Sportwart & Cheftrainer

Axel Wörner

Sportwart

neubau@axel-knows.com

Spielt mit soviel Spin, dass der Ball glüht.

Simon Janischewski

Cheftrainer

netzkante@suest.de

Es gibt nur ein Gas... Vollgas.

Damen 1

Bezirksliga

1. Teresa Baumann (MF)
2. Desiree Menold
3. Hannah Glaas
4. Kathleen Brunsch
5. Katja Wörner
6. Mia Hoffsümmer

7. Christine Johannsen
8. Carolin Schönek
9. Dana Herre
10. Fatma Güner
11. Jill Zippert
12. Charmaine Demnik
13. Marie Zuber

Herren 1

Kreisklasse 2

1. Axel Wörner (MF)
2. Ben Baumann
3. Ulli Lansche 
4. Adrian Ellinger
5. Silas Stolzenberger
6. Dennis Schubert



7. Jürgen Jesswein
8. Daniel Linder
9. Matthias Brändle
10. Christian Korkowski
11. Murat Üsenmez
12. Patrick Schwab
13. Sascha Feil
14. Tim Beckbissinger
15. Peter Rolf Ullmann

Damen 30 (4er)

Staffelliga

1. Kamila Kaspar
2. Larissa Gajewski
3. Stefanie Güse
4. Verena Bechtold
5. Tanja Ivanov (MF)
6. Simone Teply
 

Damen 40

Verbandsliga

1. Miriam Ullmann-Demnik
2. Birgit Wörner
3. Anita Hoffsümmer (MF)
4. Petra Glaas 
5. Regina Siegel
6. Silke Abbt
7. Claudia Brunsch
8. Karin Lorenz
9. Gabi Kodweiß
10. Gabi Teply
 

Herren 50 (4er)

Bezirksstaffel 1

1. Jürgen Herre
2. Reiner Brunsch
3. Stefano Pontedoro 
4. Thomas Gajewski (MF)
5. Ulrich Hoefling
6. Kenneth Claus
7. Walter Maier
 

Herren 60

Bezirksliga

1. Walter Brändle
2. Horst Güse
3. Hans-Peter Belschner
4. Wolfhard Baumann
5. Rolf Belschner
6. Helmut Bechtold (MF)
7. Helmut Lieb
8. Bernhard Kreiss
9. Hagen Kayser
10. Hartmut Baier
 

Trainingsplan

MontagPlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3Platz 4Platz 5
17:00 – 18:00   JugendtrainingJugendtraining
17:30 – 19:00 MontagsrundeMontagsrundeJugendtrainingJugendtraining
18:15 – 19:45MontagsrundeHerren 1Herren 1JugendtrainingJugendtraining
19:30 – 21:00 Herren 1Herren 1JugendtrainingJugendtraining
DienstagPlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3Platz 4Platz 5
14:00 – 15:00   JugendtrainingJugendtraining
15:00 – 16:30   JugendtrainingJugendtraining
16:30 – 18:00   JugendtrainingJugendtraining
18:00 – 20:00 Herren 50Herren 50Junioren/innenJunioren/innen
MittwochPlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3Platz 4Platz 5
18:00 – 19:30Herren 60Herren 60Herren 60  
18:30 – 20:00   Damen 1Damen 1
DonnerstagPlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3Platz 4Platz 5
18:30 – 20:30  Herren 1Herren 1Herren 1
FreitagPlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3Platz 4Platz 5
17:30 – 19:30Damen 40Damen 40Damen 40  
19:30 – 21:00Damen 30Damen 30